Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haendorf LuPi | 1090 | ||||
Habighorst, Uwe | 369 | |||||
Cordes, Timon | 363 | |||||
Neubauer, Anneliese | 358 | |||||
2 | SV Lahausen LuPi | 1079 | ||||
Cobau, Stephan | 364 | |||||
Reil, Christian | 358 | |||||
Schulz, Ronald | 357 | |||||
3 | SV Stinstedt LP | 1048 | ||||
Karstedt, Jan Luca | 356 | |||||
Steinkamp, Yannik | 352 | |||||
Nahrwold, Luka | 340 | |||||
4 | SV Oyten LP Alters 1 | 1022 | ||||
Bischoff, Gerhard | 359 | |||||
Hallmann, Fred | 351 | |||||
Thielbar, Claus-Arnold | 312 | |||||
5 | SV Hesedorf Lupi | 1010 | ||||
Wundrach, Samirah | 344 | |||||
Fischer, Lea | 337 | |||||
Gensky, Anna | 329 | |||||
6 | SV Hamwarde LP 1 | 1004 | ||||
Dreschke, Stefan | 359 | |||||
Kornetzke, John-Peter | 327 | |||||
Kniggendorf, Gunnar W. | 318 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt, Annelie | SV Anderlingen | 71251 | 86 | 90 | 176 | |||||||
2 | Tietjen, Indra | SV Hesedorf | 6341 | 75 | 80 | 155 | |||||||
3 | Beth, Luca | SV Stinstedt | 7311 | 59 | 68 | 127 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wehr, Thilo | SV Kutenholz | 6301 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 98 | 371 | |||||
2 | Brandt, Paulina | SV Anderlingen | 6461 | 94 | 94 | 93 | 86 | 367 | |||||
3 | Hauschild, Steffen | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 6101 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 364 | |||||
4 | Cordes, Timon | SV Haendorf/Asendorf | 7401 | 93 | 92 | 86 | 92 | 363 | |||||
5 | Schnoor, Jacqueline | SV Fahrendorf | 6521 | 90 | 90 | 88 | 93 | 361 | |||||
6 | Simon, Kira | SV Strange-Buchhorst | 7251 | 90 | 91 | 89 | 90 | 360 | |||||
7 | Cornelius, Ludwig | GTV Bremerhaven | 6281 | 87 | 93 | 87 | 91 | 358 | |||||
8 | Karstedt, Jan Luca | SV Stinstedt | 7361 | 86 | 94 | 91 | 85 | 356 | |||||
9 | Steinkamp, Yannik | SV Stinstedt | 7341 | 89 | 87 | 88 | 88 | 352 | |||||
10 | Wundrach, Samirah | SV Hesedorf | 6391 | 81 | 90 | 84 | 89 | 344 | |||||
11 | Hoffmeier, Nicole | SV Schirumer Leegmoor | 6421 | 84 | 85 | 88 | 86 | 343 | |||||
12 | Schnoor, Nils | SV Kutenholz | 6541 | 86 | 86 | 86 | 85 | 343 | |||||
13 | Nahrwold, Luka | SV Stinstedt | 7321 | 80 | 82 | 90 | 88 | 340 | |||||
14 | Campen, Lea | SV Schirumer Leegmoor | 6441 | 89 | 81 | 85 | 84 | 339 | |||||
15 | Fischer, Lea | SV Hesedorf | 6371 | 89 | 90 | 81 | 77 | 337 | |||||
16 | Gensky, Anna | SV Hesedorf | 6351 | 84 | 83 | 78 | 84 | 329 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kröger, Thomas | SV Bothel | 6121 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 382 | |||||
2 | Meyer, Christian | GTV Bremerhaven | 6261 | 93 | 92 | 93 | 90 | 368 | |||||
3 | Cobau, Stephan | SV Lahausen e.V. | 6501 | 92 | 87 | 93 | 92 | 364 | |||||
4 | Brandt, Christian | SV Anderlingen | 8741 | 88 | 90 | 94 | 90 | 362 | |||||
5 | Beuße, Svenja | SV Kappel | 6161 | 91 | 93 | 91 | 84 | 359 | |||||
6 | Wundrach, Marcel | SV Hesedorf | 7271 | 84 | 91 | 91 | 92 | 358 | |||||
7 | Reil, Christian | SV Lahausen e.V. | 7470 | 87 | 89 | 93 | 89 | 358 | |||||
8 | Viets, Carsten | SV Bothel | 6141 | 91 | 87 | 84 | 82 | 344 | |||||
9 | Patzer, Stefan | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 6200 | 83 | 83 | 88 | 78 | 332 | |||||
10 | Homann, Alexander | SV Stuhr v. 1912 | 6321 | 87 | 79 | 82 | 77 | 325 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Dieter | PSV Buxtehude | 8761 | 95 | 98 | 94 | 90 | 377 | |||||
2 | Habighorst, Uwe | SV Haendorf/Asendorf | 7381 | 93 | 91 | 96 | 89 | 369 | |||||
3 | Bischoff, Gerhard | SV Oyten | 6001 | 88 | 88 | 93 | 90 | 359 | |||||
4 | Dreschke, Stefan | SV Hamwarde | 6221 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 86 | 359 | |||||
5 | Neubauer, Anneliese | SV Haendorf/Asendorf | 7421 | 89 | 88 | 91 | 90 | 358 | |||||
6 | Schulz, Ronald | SV Lahausen | 7450 | 90 | 86 | 91 | 90 | 357 | |||||
7 | Behrens, Jörg | SV Anderlingen | 7291 | 89 | 90 | 92 | 86 | 357 | |||||
8 | Hallmann, Fred | SV Oyten | 6021 | 86 | 92 | 84 | 89 | 351 | |||||
9 | Kornetzke, John-Peter | SV Hamwarde | 6241 | 80 | 80 | 87 | 80 | 327 | |||||
10 | Kniggendorf, Gunnar W. | SV Hamwarde | 6201 | 78 | 83 | 73 | 84 | 318 | |||||
11 | Thielbar, Claus-Arnold | SV Oyten | 6041 | 81 | 76 | 72 | 83 | 312 |