Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lengde LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 865 | ||||
Schrader, Louis | 289 | |||||
Zimmermann, Selina | 288 | |||||
Klingebiel, Dana | 288 | |||||
2 | SV Ladekop LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 852 | ||||
Meinking, Luise | 291 | |||||
Janentzky, Niklas | 282 | |||||
Meinking, Alexander | 279 | |||||
3 | SV Lengde LG3x10 Schüler 2 | 834 | ||||
Gittermann, Michel | 283 | |||||
Klingebiel, Nina | 283 | |||||
Helsper, Lea | 268 | |||||
4 | SV Apensen LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 826 | ||||
Tobaben, Pia | 281 | |||||
Schneider, Marco | 274 | |||||
Fink, Lorena | 271 | |||||
5 | Kreis Stormarn LG3x10 Schüler 4 | 815 | ||||
Pluym, Torben | 282 | |||||
Claußen, Frederik | 272 | |||||
Lais, Johanna | 261 | |||||
6 | SV Dibbersen-Do-Ho LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 811 | ||||
Denker, Janina | 284 | |||||
Koppe, Emily | 272 | |||||
Denker, Marcel | 255 | |||||
7 | SV Schneverdingen LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 800 | ||||
Reichelt, Till | 274 | |||||
Schmidt, Timon | 274 | |||||
Duczek, Fabienne | 252 | |||||
8 | Kreis Stormarn LG3x10 Schüler 1 | 796 | ||||
Schippmann, Lisa | 273 | |||||
Wenzel, Jasmim | 271 | |||||
Frehe, Annika | 252 | |||||
9 | Kreis Stormarn LG3x10 Schüler 2 | 771 | ||||
Holzmüller, Sophie | 268 | |||||
Pluym, Lukas | 252 | |||||
Pauli, Vanessa | 251 | |||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meinking, Luise | SV Ladekop | 19806 | 100 | 94 | 97 | 291 | ||||||
2 | Schrader, Louis | SV Lengde | 38251 | 98 | 94 | 97 | 289 | ||||||
3 | Zimmermann, Selina | SV Lengde | 38263 | 98 | 92 | 98 | 288 | ||||||
4 | Klingebiel, Dana | SV Lengde | 38266 | 99 | 93 | 96 | 288 | ||||||
5 | Denker, Janina | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 38358 | 95 | 95 | 94 | 284 | ||||||
6 | Klingebiel, Nina | SV Lengde | 38260 | 98 | 90 | 95 | 283 | ||||||
7 | Gittermann, Michel | SV Lengde | 38257 | 99 | 92 | 92 | 283 | ||||||
8 | Janentzky, Niklas | SV Ladekop | 19814 | 97 | 89 | 96 | 282 | ||||||
9 | Pluym, Torben | Kreis Stormarn | 38053 | 96 | 94 | 92 | 282 | ||||||
10 | Tobaben, Pia | SV Apensen | 19871 | 95 | 92 | 94 | 281 | ||||||
11 | Alrutz, Celina | SV Lengde | 38269 | 94 | 92 | 94 | 280 | ||||||
12 | Meinking, Alexander | SV Ladekop | 19810 | 96 | 88 | 95 | 279 | ||||||
13 | Reichelt, Till | SV Schneverdingen | 19798 | 96 | 88 | 90 | 274 | ||||||
14 | Schneider, Marco | SV Apensen | 19867 | 95 | 90 | 89 | 274 | ||||||
15 | Schmidt, Timon | SV Schneverdingen | 19794 | 98 | 88 | 88 | 274 | ||||||
16 | Schippmann, Lisa | Kreis Stormarn | 38318 | 96 | 84 | 93 | 273 | ||||||
17 | Claußen, Frederik | Kreis Stormarn | 38048 | 97 | 84 | 91 | 272 | ||||||
18 | Koppe, Emily | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 38370 | 99 | 90 | 83 | 272 | ||||||
19 | Fink, Lorena | SV Apensen | 19863 | 91 | 88 | 92 | 271 | ||||||
20 | Wenzel, Jasmim | Kreis Stormarn | 38315 | 95 | 89 | 87 | 271 | ||||||
21 | Holzmüller, Sophie | Kreis Stormarn | 38324 | 95 | 76 | 97 | 268 | ||||||
22 | Helsper, Lea | SV Lengde | 38254 | 97 | 79 | 92 | 268 | ||||||
23 | Lais, Johanna | Kreis Stormarn | 38043 | 93 | 87 | 81 | 261 | ||||||
24 | Denker, Marcel | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 38361 | 96 | 72 | 87 | 255 | ||||||
25 | Pluym, Lukas | Kreis Stormarn | 38327 | 96 | 63 | 93 | 252 | ||||||
26 | Duczek, Fabienne | SV Schneverdingen | 19802 | 93 | 72 | 87 | 252 | ||||||
27 | Frehe, Annika | Kreis Stormarn | 38312 | 90 | 78 | 84 | 252 | ||||||
28 | Pauli, Vanessa | Kreis Stormarn | 38321 | 91 | 74 | 86 | 251 | ||||||
29 | Mangel, Sören | Kreis Stormarn | 38330 | 92 | 81 | 69 | 242 | ||||||
30 | Haase, Nicole | SV Kallenbrock | 19851 | 90 | 79 | 66 | 235 | ||||||
31 | Weber, Fabian | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 38373 | 88 | 67 | 57 | 212 |