Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GTV Bremerhaven 2 Luftpistole | 1114 | ||||
Knapp Uwe | 383 | |||||
Windeler, Hartmut | 367 | |||||
Meyer, Christian | 364 | |||||
2 | SV Reitland Lupi | 1104 | ||||
Glembock, Wilfred | 375 | |||||
Kächele, Astrid | 370 | |||||
Kächele, Volker | 359 | |||||
3 | SV Post Buxtehude Lupi | 1083 | ||||
Meyer, Dieter | 372 | |||||
Frahne Uwe | 358 | |||||
Bessel Johannes | 353 | |||||
4 | SV Schwitschen 1 Lupi | 1069 | ||||
Schulz, Jascha | 373 | |||||
Roß, Ronny | 355 | |||||
Kühnast, Lars | 341 | |||||
5 | GTV Bremerhaven 1 LP | 1057 | ||||
Flemnitz, Dirk | 361 | |||||
Zwißler, Patrick | 352 | |||||
Quell, Kristopher | 344 | |||||
6 | Schwarme 1 LP | 1022 | ||||
Viehweger, Christin | 352 | |||||
Kraczewski, Knut | 351 | |||||
Kohl, Angela | 319 | |||||
7 | SSG Röwekamp LG | 963 | ||||
Peters, Alexander | 344 | |||||
Roelofs, Dennis | 313 | |||||
Jurimann, Juri | 306 | |||||
8 | SV Hausbruch | 830 | ||||
Krohnhard Anton | 329 | |||||
Krohnhard Alexandra | 280 | |||||
Volkmann Tanita | 221 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnoor Jacqueline | SSG Röwekamp | 28271 | 88 | 92 | 180 | |||||||
2 | Oppermann, Andre | GTV Bremerhaven | 11401 | 91 | 89 | 180 | |||||||
3 | Kröger, Steffen-Hendrik | KSB Rotenburg (Wümme) | 28301 | 86 | 85 | 171 | |||||||
4 | Tautz Felix | SSG Röwekamp | 28281 | 87 | 82 | 169 | |||||||
5 | Schnoor, Nils | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 28261 | 81 | 75 | 156 | |||||||
6 | Kröger-Lehmann, Lars | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 28691 | 66 | 76 | 142 | |||||||
7 | Melter, Fabian | SSG Röwekamp | 28291 | 74 | 63 | 137 | |||||||
8 | Lüning, Jannes | KSB Rotenburg (Wümme) | 28311 | 67 | 60 | 127 | |||||||
9 | Bruns, Lukas | SV Quelkhorn | 28681 | 55 | 52 | 107 | |||||||
10 | Günther, Marius | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 28011 | 62 | 45 | 107 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voß, Sascha | SV Einigkeit | 28191 | 89 | 89 | 93 | 91 | 362 | |||||
2 | Flemnitz, Dirk | GTV Bremerhaven | 28541 | 87 | 89 | 91 | 94 | 361 | |||||
3 | Witte, Sascha | SV Einigkeit | 28211 | 89 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 359 | |||||
4 | Meyer, Christoph | SV Post Buxtehude | 28941 | 90 | 91 | 85 | 91 | 357 | |||||
5 | Bessel Johannes | Postsportverein Buxtehude | 28961 | 88 | 90 | 90 | 85 | 353 | |||||
6 | Zwißler, Patrick | GTV Bremerhaven | 28521 | 86 | 85 | 92 | 89 | 352 | |||||
7 | Peters, Alexander | SSG Röwekamp | 28171 | 89 | 80 | 83 | 92 | 344 | |||||
8 | Quell, Kristopher | GTV Bremerhaven | 28501 | 87 | 85 | 84 | 88 | 344 | |||||
9 | Kühnast, Lars | Schützenverein Schwitschen | 28351 | 86 | 82 | 83 | 90 | 341 | |||||
10 | Krohnhard Anton | SV Hausbruch | 28741 | 80 | 81 | 84 | 84 | 329 | |||||
11 | Roelofs, Dennis | SSG Röwekamp | 28151 | 83 | 78 | 81 | 71 | 313 | |||||
12 | Jurimann, Juri | SSG Röwekamp | 28052 | 79 | 75 | 80 | 72 | 306 | |||||
13 | Krohnhard Alexandra | SV Hausbruch | 28721 | 62 | 70 | 70 | 78 | 280 | |||||
14 | Stertefeld, Jens | SV Quelkhorn | 28661 | 72 | 53 | 69 | 59 | 253 | |||||
15 | Volkmann Tanita | SV Hausbruch | 28781 | 67 | 44 | 74 | 36 | 221 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Jascha | Schützenverein Schwitschen | 28371 | 91 | 93 | 95 | 94 | 373 | |||||
2 | Kächele, Astrid | Schützenverein Reitland | 28321 | 92 | 94 | 90 | 94 | 370 | |||||
3 | Schnoor, Andreas | Schützenverein Ahlerstedt | 28231 | 96 | 87 | 92 | 93 | 368 | |||||
4 | Meyer, Christian | GTV Bremerhaven | 28561 | 91 | 89 | 90 | 94 | 364 | |||||
5 | Kröger, Thomas | KSB Rotenburg (Wümme) | 28111 | 89 | 93 | 92 | 89 | 363 | |||||
6 | Kächele, Volker | Schützenverein Reitland | 28071 | 88 | 88 | 88 | 95 | 359 | |||||
7 | Kronhard Alexander | SV Hausbruch | 28801 | 86 | 86 | 86 | 94 | 352 | |||||
8 | Viehweger, Christin | Schützenverein Schwarme | 28601 | 88 | 92 | 87 | 85 | 352 | |||||
9 | Kronhard Tatjana | SV Hausbruch | 28821 | 77 | 82 | 83 | 71 | 313 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knapp Uwe | GTV Bremerhaven | 28841 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 95 | 383 | |||||
2 | Glembock, Wilfred | Schützenverein Reitland | 28091 | 93 | 93 | 96 | 93 | 375 | |||||
3 | Meyer, Dieter | Postsportverein Buxtehude | 28921 | 93 | 95 | 95 | 89 | 372 | |||||
4 | Windeler, Hartmut | GTV Bremerhaven | 28581 | 91 | 93 | 92 | 91 | 367 | |||||
5 | Frahne Uwe | Postsportverein Buxtehude | 28861 | 93 | 86 | 90 | 89 | 358 | |||||
6 | Roß, Ronny | Schützenverein Schwitschen | 28391 | 92 | 90 | 88 | 85 | 355 | |||||
7 | Kraczewski, Knut | Schützenverein Schwarme | 28621 | 87 | 92 | 83 | 89 | 351 | |||||
8 | Störtenbecker Klaus | Postsportverein Buxtehude | 28881 | 88 | 80 | 88 | 89 | 345 | |||||
9 | Kohl, Angela | Schützenverein Schwarme | 28641 | 86 | 77 | 77 | 79 | 319 |