Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinkirchen KK 3x20 1 | 1705 | |||||||
Anderson, Holger | 94 | 98 | 94 | 98 | 95 | 94 | 573 | ||
Schoppe, Stephan | 96 | 100 | 94 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 572 | ||
Behrens, Elke | 93 | 97 | 88 | 91 | 95 | 96 | 560 | ||
2 | Ladekop KK 3x20 Junioren 1 | 1673 | |||||||
Palm, Marc | 97 | 96 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 89 | 561 | ||
Ecks, Matthias | 97 | 97 | 88 | 89 | 94 | 94 | 559 | ||
Ecks, Jonas | 99 | 96 | 89 | 92 | 90 | 87 | 553 | ||
3 | Buxtehude KK 3x20 1 | 1669 | |||||||
Schwarz, Stephanie | 98 | 98 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 96 | 571 | ||
Burmester, Bernd | 95 | 93 | 95 | 86 | 92 | 93 | 554 | ||
Vieweger, Klaus | 97 | 95 | 88 | 88 | 89 | 87 | 544 | ||
4 | Drochtersen KK 3x20 1 | 1662 | |||||||
Radtke, Sascha | 94 | 95 | 92 | 89 | 95 | 91 | 556 | ||
Kaufmann, Björn | 95 | 96 | 91 | 90 | 92 | 90 | 554 | ||
von Borstel, Daniel | 97 | 92 | 90 | 90 | 89 | 94 | 552 | ||
5 | Ladekop KK 3x20 Alters 1 | 1660 | |||||||
Lührs-Ecks, Hans- Herbert | 99 | 100 | 92 | 86 | 91 | 88 | 556 | ||
Palm, Peter | 99 | 100 | 89 | 88 | 91 | 89 | 556 | ||
Klaschik, Bernhard | 99 | 96 | 86 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 548 | ||
6 | Schneverdingen 3x20 Junioren | 1655 | |||||||
Renken, Susanne | 97 | 97 | 93 | 89 | 95 | 92 | 563 | ||
Vogt Christina | 96 | 94 | 89 | 85 | 95 | 95 | 554 | ||
Drewes Lena | 97 | 98 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 90 | 538 | ||
7 | Kutenholz KK 3x20 Damen 1 | 1636 | |||||||
Alpers, Andrea | 96 | 94 | 93 | 91 | 88 | 92 | 554 | ||
Schmidt, Annegret | 96 | 94 | 82 | 86 | 92 | 96 | 546 | ||
Zimmermann, Renate | 92 | 95 | 88 | 83 | 89 | 89 | 536 | ||
8 | Eddestorf KK 3x20 Alters 1 | 1619 | |||||||
Röber, Bernd-Friedrich | 94 | 93 | 81 | 88 | 98 | 94 | 548 | ||
Bielefeldt, Welf | 92 | 92 | 84 | 84 | 95 | 93 | 540 | ||
Fritsche, Andreas | 98 | 95 | 82 | 84 | 87 | 85 | 531 | ||
9 | Baerum KK 3x20 Alters 1 | 1613 | |||||||
Janssen Johan | 97 | 98 | 90 | 87 | 95 | 93 | 560 | ||
Liland, Sigurd | 95 | 94 | 88 | 82 | 89 | 90 | 538 | ||
Dahl Kjell | 97 | 94 | 74 | 74 | 87 | 89 | 515 | ||
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janssen Johan | Baerum | 16656 | 97 | 98 | 90 | 87 | 95 | 93 | 560 | |||
2 | Palm, Peter | Schützenverein Ladekop | 002285 | 99 | 100 | 89 | 88 | 91 | 89 | 556 | |||
3 | Lührs-Ecks, Hans- Herbert | Schützenverein Ladekop | 19552 | 99 | 100 | 92 | 86 | 91 | 88 | 556 | |||
4 | Cieplik Klaus | Harburger Schützengilde von 1528 e.V. | 16312 | 99 | 97 | 86 | 83 | 93 | 92 | 550 | |||
5 | Röber, Bernd-Friedrich | Schützenclub Eddestorf | 17721 | 94 | 93 | 81 | 88 | 98 | 94 | 548 | |||
6 | Klaschik, Bernhard | Schützenverein Ladekop | 009371 | 99 | 96 | 86 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 548 | |||
7 | Schmidt, Annegret | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 12591 | 96 | 94 | 82 | 86 | 92 | 96 | 546 | |||
8 | Bielefeldt, Welf | Schützenclub Eddestorf | 17691 | 92 | 92 | 84 | 84 | 95 | 93 | 540 | |||
9 | Liland, Sigurd | Baerum | 16596 | 95 | 94 | 88 | 82 | 89 | 90 | 538 | |||
10 | Zimmermann, Renate | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 12621 | 92 | 95 | 88 | 83 | 89 | 89 | 536 | |||
11 | Trulsrud Knut | Baerum | 16686 | 97 | 96 | 83 | 83 | 91 | 82 | 532 | |||
12 | Fritschen, Andreas | Schützenclub Eddestorf | 17891 | 98 | 95 | 82 | 84 | 87 | 85 | 531 | |||
13 | Meyer, Gerhard | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 17511 | 91 | 92 | 82 | 80 | 87 | 89 | 521 | |||
14 | Dahl Kjell | Baerum | 16626 | 97 | 94 | 74 | 74 | 87 | 89 | 515 | |||
15 | Störtenbecker, Heiko | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 19902 | 96 | 96 | 65 | 83 | 88 | 85 | 513 | |||
16 | Potthast, Ferdinand | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 17541 | 96 | 94 | 68 | 71 | 90 | 90 | 509 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Holger | SGI Steinkirchen | 19602 | 94 | 98 | 94 | 98 | 95 | 94 | 573 | |||
2 | Schoppe, Stephan | Schützengilde Steinkirchen | 16716 | 96 | 100 | 94 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 572 | |||
3 | Schwarz, Stephanie | Schützengilde Buxtehude | 009251 | 98 | 98 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 96 | 571 | |||
4 | Renken, Susanne | SV Schneverdingen | 14341 | 97 | 97 | 93 | 89 | 95 | 92 | 563 | |||
5 | Palm, Marc | Schützenverein Ladekop | 16432 | 97 | 96 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 89 | 561 | |||
6 | Behrens, Elke | Schützengilde Steinkirchen | 16962 | 93 | 97 | 88 | 91 | 95 | 96 | 560 | |||
7 | Ecks, Matthias | Schützengilde Steinkirchen | 12681 | 97 | 97 | 88 | 89 | 94 | 94 | 559 | |||
8 | Radtke, Sascha | Schützenverein Drochtersen | 12861 | 94 | 95 | 92 | 89 | 95 | 91 | 556 | |||
9 | Nowak, Peter | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 12501 | 93 | 97 | 90 | 93 | 93 | 90 | 556 | |||
10 | Vogt Christina | SV Schneverdingen | 14311 | 96 | 94 | 89 | 85 | 95 | 95 | 554 | |||
11 | Burmester, Bernd | Schützengilde Buxtehude | 009341 | 95 | 93 | 95 | 86 | 92 | 93 | 554 | |||
12 | Alpers, Andrea | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 12651 | 96 | 94 | 93 | 91 | 88 | 92 | 554 | |||
13 | Kaufmann, Björn | Schützenverein Drochtersen | 009281 | 95 | 96 | 91 | 90 | 92 | 90 | 554 | |||
14 | Spreckelsen, Dirk | SK Winsen / Luhe | 19812 | 97 | 97 | 84 | 93 | 93 | 89 | 553 | |||
15 | Ecks, Jonas | Schützenverein Ladekop | 19502 | 99 | 96 | 89 | 92 | 90 | 87 | 553 | |||
16 | von Borstel, Daniel | Schützenverein Drochtersen | 12891 | 97 | 92 | 90 | 90 | 89 | 94 | 552 | |||
17 | Schnoor, Andreas | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 19401 | 97 | 95 | 76 | 88 | 95 | 95 | 546 | |||
18 | Nodop, Claudia | Schützenverein Ladekop | 002251 | 94 | 98 | 85 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 544 | |||
19 | Vieweger, Klaus | Schützengilde Buxtehude | 08631 | 97 | 95 | 88 | 88 | 89 | 87 | 544 | |||
20 | Berg, Marcel | Schützengilde Buxtehude | 009311 | 90 | 98 | 84 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 539 | |||
21 | Drewes Lena | SV Schneverdingen | 14371 | 97 | 98 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 90 | 538 | |||
22 | Ramsauer, Marc | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 12531 | 94 | 95 | 79 | 80 | 89 | 83 | 520 | |||
23 | Meyer, Wiebke | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 12561 | 91 | 92 | 78 | 85 | 84 | 81 | 511 | |||
24 | Schlicht, Martin | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 19324 | 90 | 93 | 78 | 78 | 87 | 84 | 510 | |||
25 | Barvels, Jan | Schützenverein Ladekop | 009401 | 91 | 95 | 81 | 72 | 72 | 92 | 503 | |||
26 | Krause, Nils | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 002471 | 76 | 92 | 76 | 71 | 83 | 78 | 476 | |||
27 | Proft, Alexander | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 19111 | 87 | 85 | 65 | 65 | 75 | 80 | 457 | |||
28 | Brunkhorst Christoph | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 8318 | 91 | 87 | 64 | 59 | 68 | 75 | 444 | |||
29 | Brosch, Kevin | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 19141 | 82 | 77 | 52 | 59 | 56 | 67 | 393 |