Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talentnest Aller-Heide Luftgewehr Schüler | 557 | ||||
Ruschel, Claire | 189 | |||||
Fischer, Maximilian | 184 | |||||
Schrader, Louis | 184 | |||||
2 | SV Ladekop Luftgewehr Schüler | 542 | ||||
Meinking, Alexander | 183 | |||||
Janentzky, Niklas | 182 | |||||
Müller, Ria-Christin, | 177 | |||||
3 | Talentnest Aller-Heide Luftgewehr Schüler 2 | 532 | ||||
Lehrich, Laura | 184 | |||||
Michels, Lena | 177 | |||||
Klingebiel, Dana | 171 | |||||
4 | Talentnest Aller-Heide Luftgewehr Schüler 3 | 499 | ||||
Pröhl, Henna | 174 | |||||
Klingebiel, Nina | 167 | |||||
Helsper, Lea | 158 | |||||
5 | SV Schneverdingen Luftgewehr Schüler | 492 | ||||
Schulz, Caroline | 172 | |||||
Reichelt, Till | 166 | |||||
Schmidt, Timon | 154 | |||||
6 | SV Horneburg Luftgewehr Schüler | 478 | ||||
Sommer, Philipp | 161 | |||||
Wehr, Rica | 160 | |||||
Dittmer, Franka | 157 | |||||
7 | SV Ladekop Luftgewehr Schüler 2 | 476 | ||||
Meinking, Luise | 176 | |||||
Minners, Henrike | 165 | |||||
Barvels, Tim Jakob | 135 | |||||
8 | SV Ahlerstedt Luftgewehr Schüler | 430 | ||||
Liestmann, Tjark | 153 | |||||
Heins, Janis | 148 | |||||
Rahmstorf, Felix | 129 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruschel, Claire | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035958 | 95 | 94 | 189 | |||||||
2 | Fischer, Maximilian | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035905 | 91 | 93 | 184 | |||||||
3 | Lehrich, Laura | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035964 | 93 | 91 | 184 | |||||||
4 | Schrader, Louis | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035901 | 95 | 89 | 184 | |||||||
5 | Meinking, Alexander | SV Ladekop | 035976 | 89 | 94 | 183 | |||||||
6 | Janentzky, Niklas | SV Ladekop | 035980 | 91 | 91 | 182 | |||||||
7 | Müller, Ria-Christin, | SV Ladekop | 035974 | 86 | 91 | 177 | |||||||
8 | Michels, Lena | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035960 | 90 | 87 | 177 | |||||||
9 | Meinking, Luise | SV Ladekop | 035986 | 88 | 88 | 176 | |||||||
10 | Pröhl, Henna | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050586 | 91 | 83 | 174 | |||||||
11 | Schulz, Caroline | SV Schneverdingen | 09089 | 85 | 87 | 172 | |||||||
12 | Klingebiel, Dana | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035962 | 85 | 86 | 171 | |||||||
13 | Klingebiel, Nina | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050581 | 86 | 81 | 167 | |||||||
14 | Reichelt, Till | SV Schneverdingen | 09092 | 80 | 86 | 166 | |||||||
15 | Minners, Henrike | SV Ladekop | 035984 | 81 | 84 | 165 | |||||||
16 | Preiß, Patricia | SV Bramstedt | 035990 | 78 | 84 | 162 | |||||||
17 | Sommer, Philipp | SV Horneburg | 035972 | 81 | 80 | 161 | |||||||
18 | Wehr, Rica | SV Horneburg | 035970 | 81 | 79 | 160 | |||||||
19 | Helsper, Lea | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050590 | 80 | 78 | 158 | |||||||
20 | Dittmer, Franka | SV Horneburg | 035968 | 79 | 78 | 157 | |||||||
21 | Schmidt, Timon | SV Schneverdingen | 09086 | 80 | 74 | 154 | |||||||
22 | Liestmann, Tjark | SV Ahlerstedt | 035992 | 76 | 77 | 153 | |||||||
23 | Heins, Janis | SV Ahlerstedt | 035996 | 71 | 77 | 148 | |||||||
24 | Karbowski, Klemens | SV Heidberg-Falkenberg | 035966 | 70 | 76 | 146 | |||||||
25 | Müller, Alexander | SV Nieder Ochtenhausen | 035978 | 73 | 70 | 143 | |||||||
26 | Barvels, Tim Jakob | SV Ladekop | 035982 | 74 | 61 | 135 | |||||||
27 | Rahmstorf, Felix | SV Ahlerstedt | 035994 | 64 | 65 | 129 | |||||||
28 | Beckmann, Hannes | SV Ladekop | 035988 | 51 | 63 | 114 |
Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportschützen Bremen Luftgewehr | 1163 | ||||
Borchers, Henrik | 395 | |||||
Flierbaum, Guido | 387 | |||||
Borchers, Meriam | 381 | |||||
2 | SV Stuhr Luftgewehr | 1158 | ||||
Seeliger, Elke | 388 | |||||
Riedemann, Nadine | 386 | |||||
Lampe, Jessica | 384 | |||||
3 | Talentnest Aller-Heide Luftgewehr Jugend | 1116 | ||||
Lehrich, Tina | 379 | |||||
Vogt, Thomas | 374 | |||||
Behrens, Svenia | 363 | |||||
4 | Talentnest Aller-Heide Luftgewehr Jugend 2 | 1106 | ||||
Schrader, Marcel | 371 | |||||
Cyriax, Lisa-Marie | 371 | |||||
Pröhl, Eike | 364 | |||||
5 | SV Baerum Luftgewehr | 1105 | ||||
Janssen, Johan | 374 | |||||
Lömo, Lars | 373 | |||||
Dahl, Kjell | 358 | |||||
6 | SV Blumenthal Luftgewehr | 1091 | ||||
Schmidt, Annegret | 373 | |||||
Zimmerman, Renate, | 369 | |||||
Stahlschmidt, Rosi | 349 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gudert, Nadine | SV Bramstedt | 51691 | 99 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 392 | |||||
2 | Schramke, Isabell | SV Wathlingen | 050593 | 97 | 100 | 92 | 97 | 386 | |||||
3 | Winter, Meike | SV Döhbergen | 050605 | 97 | 95 | 97 | 96 | 385 | |||||
4 | Lehrich, Tina | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050545 | 96 | 97 | 92 | 94 | 379 | |||||
5 | Vogt, Thomas | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050549 | 93 | 91 | 97 | 93 | 374 | |||||
6 | Cyriax, Lisa-Marie | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050553 | 94 | 91 | 91 | 95 | 371 | |||||
7 | Schönfeld, Katrin | SV Ladekop | 035912 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 93 | 371 | |||||
8 | Schrader, Marcel | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050557 | 93 | 95 | 95 | 88 | 371 | |||||
9 | Wagenfeld, Steffen | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 51679 | 95 | 95 | 91 | 87 | 368 | |||||
10 | Pröhl, Eike | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 050561 | 92 | 95 | 90 | 87 | 364 | |||||
11 | Behrens, Svenia | Talentnest Aller-Heide | 035896 | 91 | 94 | 85 | 93 | 363 | |||||
12 | Hartzmann, Hendrick | SK Winsen / Luhe | 51695 | 87 | 89 | 91 | 90 | 357 | |||||
13 | Segelken, Johannes | SV Blumenthal | 050525 | 91 | 84 | 96 | 86 | 357 | |||||
14 | Geid, Alexander | SV Kutenholz | 51675 | 88 | 87 | 92 | 87 | 354 | |||||
15 | Okelmann, Jannik | SV Ladekop | 035908 | 88 | 87 | 89 | 89 | 353 | |||||
16 | Cordes, Vera | SV Heidberg-Falkenberg | 050541 | 86 | 81 | 77 | 88 | 332 | |||||
17 | Thabor , Sascha | SK Winsen / Luhe | 050662 | 86 | 85 | 78 | 83 | 332 | |||||
18 | Höft, Lukas | SV Ahlerstedt | 035940 | 76 | 75 | 71 | 71 | 293 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeliger, Elke | SV Stuhr v. 1912 | 035936 | 96 | 96 | 99 | 97 | 388 | |||||
2 | Riedemann, Nadine | SV Stuhr v. 1912 | 035932 | 96 | 95 | 98 | 97 | 386 | |||||
3 | Meyer, Kathrin | SV Bramstedt | 035888 | 99 | 98 | 95 | 94 | 386 | |||||
4 | Lampe, Jessica | SV Stuhr v. 1912 | 035928 | 96 | 97 | 94 | 97 | 384 | |||||
5 | Borchers, Meriam | Sportschützen Bremen e.V. | 51663 | 94 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 381 | |||||
6 | Juschkat, Stefanie | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 035920 | 96 | 95 | 94 | 91 | 376 | |||||
7 | Harfst, Andrea | Sportschützen Bremen e.V. | 51655 | 90 | 91 | 94 | 98 | 373 | |||||
8 | Heins, Verena | SV Ahlerstedt | 035944 | 87 | 88 | 81 | 89 | 345 | |||||
9 | Pape, Meike | SV Ahlerstedt | 035948 | 83 | 88 | 85 | 87 | 343 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borchers, Henrik | Sportschützen Bremen e.V. | 51659 | 100 | 98 | 99 | 98 | 395 | |||||
2 | Flierbaum, Guido | Sportschützen Bremen e.V. | 51667 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 96 | 387 | |||||
3 | Juschkat, Tim | SV Dibbersen-Donnerstedt-Horstedt | 51683 | 98 | 100 | 95 | 94 | 387 | |||||
4 | Sawicz, Michael | SV Melzingen | 035954 | 96 | 98 | 95 | 97 | 386 | |||||
5 | Meinking, Dirk | SV Apensen | 050597 | 93 | 95 | 94 | 94 | 376 | |||||
6 | von Borstel, Daniel | SV Horneburg | 035924 | 94 | 94 | 92 | 94 | 374 | |||||
7 | Sanders, Carsten | SV Blumenthal | 035916 | 96 | 92 | 94 | 88 | 370 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janeke, Dierk | Harburger SGi von 1528 e.V. | 09040 | 93 | 97 | 96 | 93 | 379 | |||||
2 | Janssen, Johan | SV Bärum | 050520 | 92 | 91 | 96 | 95 | 374 | |||||
3 | Lömo, Lars | SV Bärum | 050516 | 89 | 96 | 94 | 94 | 373 | |||||
4 | Kastens, Kurt | SV Okel | 050601 | 94 | 91 | 95 | 93 | 373 | |||||
5 | Lührs-Ecks, Hans- Herbert | SV Ladekop | 050658 | 93 | 92 | 96 | 92 | 373 | |||||
6 | Schmidt, Annegret | SV Blumenthal | 050529 | 96 | 92 | 93 | 92 | 373 | |||||
7 | Gudert, Jürgen | SV Bramstedt | 51671 | 93 | 93 | 91 | 93 | 370 | |||||
8 | Müller, Hermann | SV Nieder Ochtenhausen | 51687 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 96 | 369 | |||||
9 | Zimmerman, Renate, | SV Blumenthal | 050533 | 89 | 95 | 93 | 92 | 369 | |||||
10 | Dahl, Kjell | SV Bärum | 050512 | 92 | 83 | 91 | 92 | 358 | |||||
11 | Stahlschmidt, Rosi | SV Blumenthal | 050537 | 87 | 89 | 87 | 86 | 349 | |||||
12 | Svenson, Ulf | SV Bärum | 050508 | 88 | 79 | 90 | 87 | 344 | |||||
13 | Trulsrud, Knut | SV Bärum | 050504 | 86 | 86 | 80 | 78 | 330 |