Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppermann, Andre | GTV Bremerhaven | 10047 | 96 | 86 | 182 | |||||||
2 | Kröger-Lehmann, Lars | Schützenverein Horneburg | 10228 | 89 | 86 | 175 | |||||||
3 | Wehr, Thilo | Schützenverein Horneburg | 1198 | 82 | 83 | 165 | |||||||
4 | Schnoor, Nils | Schützenverein Horneburg | 1199 | 83 | 80 | 163 | |||||||
5 | Finke, Lars | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 26621 | 76 | 74 | 150 | |||||||
6 | Nanninga, Tom | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 26631 | 72 | 74 | 146 | |||||||
7 | Zimmermann, Malte | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 10171 | 67 | 60 | 127 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flemnitz, Dirk | GTV Bremerhaven | 10079 | 88 | 92 | 92 | 91 | 363 | |||||
2 | Quell, Kristopher | GTV Bremerhaven | 10058 | 86 | 87 | 92 | 93 | 358 | |||||
3 | Schnoor Jacqueline | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 26671 | 92 | 87 | 88 | 85 | 352 | |||||
4 | Witte, Sascha | SV Einigkeit | 26711 | 85 | 79 | 83 | 80 | 327 | |||||
5 | Harms, Andrea | Schützenverein Fahrendorf | 26021 | 78 | 86 | 82 | 70 | 316 | |||||
6 | Kayser, Fabian | Schützenverein Schwarme | 26121 | 71 | 76 | 80 | 82 | 309 | |||||
7 | Winter Daniel | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 10181 | 75 | 78 | 71 | 82 | 306 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt, Christian | Schützenverein Anderlingen | 26601 | 94 | 96 | 94 | 94 | 378 | |||||
2 | Mertins, Nico | GTV Bremerhaven | 10025 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 95 | 369 | |||||
3 | Seeliger, Bernd | SV Lahausen | 10201 | 92 | 93 | 91 | 90 | 366 | |||||
4 | Beecken Petra | SV Spreckens | 10151 | 93 | 92 | 90 | 89 | 364 | |||||
5 | Kröger, Thomas | Schützenverein Bothel | 26151 | 93 | 85 | 94 | 91 | 363 | |||||
6 | Meyer, Christian | GTV Bremerhaven | 10100 | 92 | 90 | 88 | 90 | 360 | |||||
7 | Rolf, Jürgen | Schützenverein Hollern-Twielenfleth | 26541 | 84 | 92 | 89 | 84 | 349 | |||||
8 | Schimmeyer Marco | Schützenverein Bramstedt | 26041 | 85 | 83 | 86 | 91 | 345 | |||||
9 | Stöver, Sven | SV Bokel | 26521 | 84 | 88 | 79 | 83 | 334 | |||||
10 | Viehweger, Christin | Schützenverein Schwarme | 26081 | 83 | 85 | 84 | 81 | 333 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Dieter | Postsportverein Buxtehude | 26691 | 95 | 94 | 92 | 97 | 378 | |||||
2 | Windeler, Hartmut | GTV Bremerhaven | 10121 | 86 | 84 | 92 | 93 | 355 | |||||
3 | Kraczewski, Knut | Schützenverein Schwarme | 26061 | 91 | 87 | 84 | 84 | 346 | |||||
4 | Kohl, Angela | Schützenverein Schwarme | 26101 | 86 | 82 | 86 | 85 | 339 | |||||
5 | Elfers, Klaus | Schützenverein Hollern-Twielenfleth | 26561 | 84 | 86 | 85 | 84 | 339 | |||||
6 | Geid, Martina | Schützenverein Kutenholz | 26651 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 85 | 333 | |||||
7 | Kleppe, Thomas | SV Bokel | 26501 | 80 | 83 | 86 | 84 | 333 | |||||
8 | Schneider, Ursula | Schützenverein Hollern-Twielenfleth | 26581 | 71 | 68 | 72 | 77 | 288 |