Scheibe

Ergebnisse Kleinkaliber Auflage 50m

Mannschaftswertung

"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
Platz Name Ergebnisse:
1 SSG Klint 50m Aufl 860
Hesse, Norbert 289
Kindler, Claus-Dieter 288
Borchers, Hans 283
2 SG Hermannsburg 1 KK 50m Aufl. 859
Albers, Eckhard 290
Schade, Wolf-Dietrich 289
Fischer, Hans-Jürgen 280
3 Ahlerstedt KK Aufl. 850
Brandt, Johannes 285
Dickmann, Herbert 284
Kahlbrock, Erhard 281
4 SV Schneverdingen 50m Aufl. 847
Bartels, Günter 284
Lühmann, Günther 284
Schulz, Sigrid 279
5 SSV Wingst 50m Aufl 843
Bleeck, Christa 289
Bleeck, Helmut 284
Schumacher, Günter 270
6 Hubertus Scharrel 50m Aufl. 841
Hinrichs Alfons 281
Laing Karla 281
Hinrichs Gisela 279
7 SV Ahlerstedt 50m Aufl D 826
Kahlbrock, Elke 281
Kapitza, Roswita 279
Brandt, Gerda 266
8 SV Sauensiek 50m Aufl Senioren 804
Eickhoff, Hans-Heinrich 273
Graff, Ewald 267
Hausschild, Wilhelm 264

Einzelwertung

"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
Platz Name   Verein   Nr. Ergebnisse:              
1 Schuler, Heinz KKSV Schulenburg 3251 95 98 99 292
2 Albers, Eckhard SG Hermannsburg 10860 92 100 98 290
3 Deden, Manfred Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 10546 96 95 98 289
4 Bleeck, Christa SSV Wingst 6726 96 96 97 289
5 Hesse, Norbert SSG Klint 2350 95 98 96 289
6 Schade, Wolf-Dietrich SG Hermannsburg 10845 95 99 95 289
7 Kindler, Claus-Dieter SSG Klint 2365 98 96 94 288
8 Goloff, Jürgen SG Hermannsburg 10814 93 97 96 286
9 Brandt, Johannes Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6941 94 96 95 285
10 Kahl, Manfred Schützenverein Dollern 10516 96 94 95 285
11 Dickmann, Herbert Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6926 95 94 95 284
12 Lühmann, Günther SV Schneverdingen 2380 98 91 95 284
13 Krause, Peter Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 22301 97 94 93 284
14 Bleeck, Helmut SSV Wingst 6681 98 93 93 284
15 Bartels, Günter SV Schneverdingen 2455 96 96 92 284
16 Borchers, Hans SSG Klint 2335 94 94 95 283
17 Kahlbrock, Erhard Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6976 97 90 94 281
18 Laing Karla Hubertus Scharrel 2410 92 96 93 281
19 Behrens, Fredo Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 3281 94 94 93 281
20 Hinrichs Alfons Hubertus Scharrel 2425 96 92 93 281
21 Kahlbrock, Elke Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6956 95 96 90 281
22 Fischer, Hans-Jürgen SG Hermannsburg 10830 90 92 98 280
23 Kapitza, Roswita Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6871 93 90 96 279
24 Schulz, Sigrid SV Schneverdingen 2470 92 92 95 279
25 Hinrichs Gisela Hubertus Scharrel 2440 92 93 94 279
26 Hauff, Hartwig Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 3296 94 92 93 279
27 Kothe, Werner Schützenverein Heidberg-Falkenberg 3266 95 91 93 279
28 Grotheer, Anita Schützenverein Heidberg-Falkenberg 2305 91 92 95 278
29 Meyer, Gerhard Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 20751 89 95 94 278
30 Scheuer Hartmut Schützenverein Hollern-Twielenfleth 3220 92 90 95 277
31 Pankel, Hans-Jürgen Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 6911 90 92 94 276
32 Schumacher, Helga SSV Wingst 6711 93 93 90 276
33 Deden, Gerda Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 6811 95 92 89 276
34 Eickhoff, Hans-Heinrich Schützenverein Sauensiek 6751 85 92 96 273
35 Kämper, Karin SSG Schenefeld 10501 86 93 93 272
36 Schumacher, Günter SSV Wingst 6651 89 93 88 270
37 Schnoor, Heinrich Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 10976 88 89 91 268
38 Graff, Ewald Schützenverein Sauensiek 6781 87 90 90 267
39 Brandt, Gerda Schützenverein Ahlerstedt 6881 86 90 90 266
40 Hausschild, Wilhelm Schützenverein Sauensiek 6766 91 86 87 264
41 Brunkhorst, Johann Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 6856 90 85 88 263
42 Gerken, Werner Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 3326 83 88 88 259
43 Gross, Jeanette Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. 6796 83 83 88 254

zurück zur Ergebnisübersicht