Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladekop LG Damen 1 | 1147 | |||||||
Palm, Katrin | 97 | 96 | 98 | 98 | 389 | ||||
Schilling, Sarah | 95 | 97 | 99 | 96 | 387 | ||||
Steinecker, Johanna | 92 | 96 | 91 | 92 | 371 | ||||
2 | Horneburg LG Schützen 1 | 1144 | |||||||
Radtke, Sascha | 93 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 386 | ||||
Kaufmann, Björn | 96 | 97 | 96 | 96 | 385 | ||||
Sosnowski, Martin | 90 | 96 | 94 | 93 | 373 | ||||
3 | Blumenthal LG Altersdamen 1 | 1124 | |||||||
Zimmermann, Renate | 95 | 95 | 96 | 94 | 380 | ||||
Lordan, Susanne | 93 | 90 | 98 | 95 | 376 | ||||
Weißig Dagmar | 88 | 91 | 95 | 94 | 368 | ||||
4 | Ovelgönne Jugend I | 1119 | |||||||
Hinze Christin | 93 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 380 | ||||
Chors, Björn Torben | 91 | 92 | 92 | 95 | 370 | ||||
Cohrs Katharina | 89 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 369 | ||||
5 | Baerum LG Alters 1 | 1107 | |||||||
Janssen Johan | 93 | 95 | 94 | 93 | 375 | ||||
Liland, Sigund | 92 | 88 | 94 | 95 | 369 | ||||
Dahl Kjell | 91 | 91 | 90 | 91 | 363 | ||||
6 | Ladekop LG Jugend 1 | 1065 | |||||||
Barvels, Maik | 96 | 92 | 88 | 93 | 369 | ||||
Quast, Nico | 90 | 85 | 87 | 91 | 353 | ||||
König, Nils | 83 | 87 | 85 | 88 | 343 | ||||
7 | Stade-Barge LG | 1017 | |||||||
Meyer, Jens | 89 | 89 | 81 | 92 | 351 | ||||
Wagner, Thorsten | 89 | 84 | 87 | 87 | 347 | ||||
Tietjens, Tina | 74 | 73 | 89 | 83 | 319 | ||||
8 | Harsefeld Knicklauf 1 | 964 | |||||||
Nowak, Peter | 80 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 347 | ||||
Schlicht, Martin | 74 | 89 | 83 | 76 | 322 | ||||
Meyer, Stefan | 70 | 60 | 79 | 86 | 295 | ||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrisanforv, Alexej | Stadtwerke Norderstedt | 24765 | 96 | 91 | 187 | |||||||
2 | Paulsen, Benjamin | Stadtwerke Norderstedt | 24763 | 88 | 94 | 182 | |||||||
3 | Gudert, Nadine | Schützenverein Osterbinde | 24845 | 88 | 91 | 179 | |||||||
4 | Schumacher, Patrick | Stadtwerke Norderstedt | 36698 | 81 | 86 | 167 | |||||||
5 | Alpers Nico | Schützenverein Nieder Ochtenhausen | 24843 | 77 | 75 | 152 | |||||||
6 | Schleßelmann, Malte | SG Selsingen | 25361 | 66 | 83 | 149 | |||||||
7 | von Ahn, Jonas | Stadtwerke Norderstedt | 36662 | 75 | 74 | 149 | |||||||
8 | Brunkhorst Steffen | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 25357 | 68 | 72 | 140 | |||||||
9 | Mehrkens, Lukas | SG Selsingen | 25359 | 60 | 61 | 121 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schilling, Sarah | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24501 | 95 | 97 | 99 | 96 | 387 | |||||
2 | Hinze Christin | Schützenverein Ovelgönne | 24787 | 93 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 380 | |||||
3 | Ecks, Jonas | Schützenverein Ladekop | 36694 | 94 | 89 | 94 | 98 | 375 | |||||
4 | Steinecker, Johanna | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24505 | 92 | 96 | 91 | 92 | 371 | |||||
5 | Chors, Björn Torben | Schützenverein Ovelgönne | 24779 | 91 | 92 | 92 | 95 | 370 | |||||
6 | Cohrs Katharina | Schützenverein Ovelgönne | 24783 | 89 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 369 | |||||
7 | Barvels, Maik | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24513 | 96 | 92 | 88 | 93 | 369 | |||||
8 | Gudert, Melanie | Schützenverein Osterbinde | 24847 | 94 | 92 | 95 | 88 | 369 | |||||
9 | Quast, Nico | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24521 | 90 | 85 | 87 | 91 | 353 | |||||
10 | König, Nils | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24517 | 83 | 87 | 85 | 88 | 343 | |||||
11 | Brunkhorst Christoph | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 24830 | 89 | 82 | 89 | 83 | 343 | |||||
12 | Schlicht, Martin | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 24880 | 74 | 89 | 83 | 76 | 322 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palm, Katrin | Schützenverein Ladekop | 24509 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 98 | 389 | |||||
2 | Mesterheide, Katja | Schützenverein Allerbüttel | 36678 | 93 | 97 | 97 | 96 | 383 | |||||
3 | Lordan, Susanne | Schützenverein Blumenthal | 36646 | 93 | 90 | 98 | 95 | 376 | |||||
4 | Buckstöver Maren | Schützenverein Apensen | 24868 | 91 | 95 | 93 | 91 | 370 | |||||
5 | Weißig Dagmar | Schützenverein Blumenthal | 36642 | 88 | 91 | 95 | 94 | 368 | |||||
6 | Tietjens, Tina | Kameradschaft Stade- Barge | 36630 | 74 | 73 | 89 | 83 | 319 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radtke, Sascha | Schützenverein Horneburg | 24904 | 93 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 386 | |||||
2 | Kaufmann, Björn | Schützenverein Horneburg | 24900 | 96 | 97 | 96 | 96 | 385 | |||||
3 | Jung Carsten | Schützenverein Blumenthal | 24814 | 96 | 97 | 93 | 98 | 384 | |||||
4 | von Borstel, Daniel | Schützenverein Horneburg | 24892 | 94 | 97 | 97 | 94 | 382 | |||||
5 | Sanders Carsten | Schützenverein Blumenthal | 24810 | 95 | 95 | 94 | 94 | 378 | |||||
6 | Sosnowski, Martin | Schützenverein Horneburg | 24896 | 90 | 96 | 94 | 93 | 373 | |||||
7 | Pülsch Sabine | Schützenverein Nieder Ochtenhausen | 24839 | 92 | 90 | 91 | 96 | 369 | |||||
8 | Gudert, Jürgen | Schützenverein Osterbinde | 24851 | 92 | 92 | 92 | 90 | 366 | |||||
9 | Meinking, Dirk | Schützenverein Apensen | 24872 | 91 | 92 | 91 | 81 | 355 | |||||
10 | Meyer, Jens | Kameradschaft Stade- Barge | 36626 | 89 | 89 | 81 | 92 | 351 | |||||
11 | Wagner, Thorsten | Kameradschaft Stade- Barge | 36622 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 87 | 347 | |||||
12 | Nowak, Peter | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 24908 | 80 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 347 | |||||
13 | Meyer, Stefan | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 24876 | 70 | 60 | 79 | 86 | 295 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lührs-Ecks, Hans- Herbert | Schützenverein Ladekop | 36690 | 98 | 96 | 96 | 97 | 387 | |||||
2 | Zimmermann, Renate | Schützenverein Blumenthal | 24864 | 95 | 95 | 96 | 94 | 380 | |||||
3 | Potratz, Christiane | Schützenverein Scharnhorst | 36686 | 95 | 95 | 93 | 95 | 378 | |||||
4 | Janssen Johan | Baerum | 24529 | 93 | 95 | 94 | 93 | 375 | |||||
5 | Dreyer, Gerhard | Schützenverein Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 36658 | 95 | 94 | 93 | 93 | 375 | |||||
6 | Liland, Sigund | Baerum | 24525 | 92 | 88 | 94 | 95 | 369 | |||||
7 | Dahl Kjell | Baerum | 24884 | 91 | 91 | 90 | 91 | 363 | |||||
8 | Busch Marion | Schützenverein Nieder Ochtenhausen | 24835 | 87 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 360 | |||||
9 | Trulsrud Knut | Baerum | 24888 | 84 | 84 | 85 | 78 | 331 |